Giulia Visconti Catania Trans 3317504649
Nayla Mellina Berlino Trans 004915215758464
Izabella Rabanne Cuneo Trans 3887905645
Jady Cubana Anaconda Milano Trav 3512185673
Kessia Xxl Lussemburgo Trans 0032494710956
Gisella Evangelista Udine Trans 3485751665
Deborah Volpe Firenze Trans 3341599762












