Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Miranda Ts Mannheim Trans 004915146916941
Paula Bituschini Brescia Trans 3924338666
Daniela Class Lisbona Trans 00351914133072
Chanella Las Palmas De Gran Canaria Trans 0034655033530
Ginevry Chiasso Trans 3336621434
Rebeka Monteiro Parigi Trans 0033626498074












