Dielly Wolf Cuiabá Trans 005566996574627
Fernanda Narvallez Barcellona Trans 0034685699022
Patricia Miranda San Paolo Trans 005511958202142
Izabella Queiroz Belo Horizonte Trans 005531973562568
Agata Mantovany Xxl Setúbal Trans 00351920444460
Alessandra Spagnola Bilbao Trans 0034604318477
Janett Monaco Di Baviera Trans 004915140312760












