Luciana Dior Hannover Trans 00491791722834
Anastasia Fontini Stoccarda Trans 004915212292928
Leandra Gouvea Milano Trans 3510082065
Aliny Ferraz Porto Alegre Trans 00555195438104
Yasmine Udine Trans 3511351263
Alessandra Vendraminy Alessandria Trans 3273003541
Sakura Asiatica Trento Trans 3423214087












