Beatriz Ventury Lisbona Trans 00351916186696
Paola Transex Prato Trav 3248885005
Leticia Cortez Stoccarda Trans 004915224433445
Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Siara Villingen-schwenningen Trans 004915163926867
Flavia Ozores Parigi Trans 3806503048
Sofia Imber Bari Trans 3462631914












