Bruna Mazzoni Birmingham Trans 00447395601269
Monica La Gatta Nera Tor San Lorenzo Trans 3456112291
Kelly Ohana Stradella Trans 3803742558
Roberta Ts Xxl Darmstadt Trans 004915166083433
Alìcia Lins Milano Trans 3247827663
Linda Bocca Monthey Trans 3491242052
Wendy Roma Trans 3201506080












