Nicolly Di Biaggi Bergamo Trans 3891353499
Livia Fontana Pistoia Trans 3298764863
Karol Passion Casoria Trans 3714150962
Eva Bevilaqua Genova Trans 3936884184
Clara Bouvier Milano Trans 3533462144
Diosa Tiffa Palma Di Maiorca Trans 00352621397918
Megan Lopez Vasto Trans 3272105258












