La Black Star Jussara Carioca Karlsruhe Trans 004915205446913
Luna Sheer Barcellona Trans 0034678233600
Kika Doncato Trento Trans 3937317905
Luna Fedriske Padova Trans 3886251885
Vivien Reutlingen Trans 00491709395799
Janett Monaco Di Baviera Trans 004915140312760
Lyah Stoccarda Trans 00491625860948












